FamGuyToday by Aunty Fox

exposing Bullshit Mountain Propaganda, and preserving memories, for the 'Rocking Chair Days'.

Thursday, July 20, 2017

In a way I sorta like him



and kinda respect him, but can never forget how BAD he screwed up. Yup, am talking about John McCain, who nominated Sarah Palin as VP of the US, a heartbeat away from being president.
Are you kidding? Talk about UNFORGIVABLE.
He could find a cure for cancer but he's still the jerk that nominated Sarah Palin. OMG!
Sorry to hear he has a brain tumor, though...

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home